100% Organic Supplies Background-Checked US Citizens Serving Greater Indianapolis

A spotless home. Zero toxins. Zero risk.

Indianapolis homeowners: get a deep, sparkling clean from a vetted, background-checked American team using only organic, non-toxic products — or we re-clean for free. Still not happy? You don't pay.

Book my clean → Calculate my price Cleans from $200 · Save up to 20% recurring
A smiling Houz Glow cleaner vacuuming a rug in a bright Indianapolis living room
The Glow Guarantee Love it, or we re-clean free. Still not? 100% refund.
100%Organic, non-toxic products. Safe for kids & pets.
VettedEvery cleaner background-checked. US citizens only.
$0 riskFree re-clean or full refund. Your call.
LocalServing the greater Indianapolis area. Flat, transparent pricing.
01 — THE OFFER

Here's everything you get with every clean.

1
Top-to-bottom deep cleanKitchen, bathrooms, bedrooms, living areas — dusted, scrubbed, mopped and polished.
$300 value
2
100% organic, non-toxic suppliesPlant-based products only. No fumes, no residue, safe for kids and pets. We bring it all.
$40 value
3
Background-checked US citizen teamEvery cleaner is vetted, trained and insured. Peace of mind when strangers are in your home.
Priceless
4
The Glow GuaranteeFree re-clean within 24 hours. Still not happy? 100% money back.
$0 risk
5
BONUS: Inside fridge + ovenFree on your first recurring clean.
$80 value
6
BONUS: Locked-in rate for lifeYour recurring price never goes up as long as you stay.
$75+/yr value
Total value $495+
Your price starts at $200
Build my clean →
02 — INSTANT PRICE

Your price in 10 seconds.

$100 base + $50 per bedroom + $50 per bathroom. Go recurring and the price drops — then stays locked for life.

Bedrooms
2+$100
Bathrooms
2+$100
How often?
Bi-weekly clean · 2 bd / 2 ba 15% OFF
$255
$300 per visit
Base clean$100
2 bedroom(s) × $50$100
2 bathroom(s) × $50$100
Bi-weekly discount−$45
Organic supplies · Vetted team · GuaranteeIncluded
≈ $510/moYou save $1170/year
Lock in $255 — book now

Ready to glow?

Bi-weekly · 2 bd / 2 ba · $255/visit. Leave your details and we'll confirm your slot within the hour.

Backed by the Glow Guarantee. No payment until after your clean.
03 — THE GLOW GUARANTEE

We take all the risk. You just enjoy the glow.

i.
Not perfect? Free re-clean in 24 hours.Tell us what we missed and we'll come back and make it right — no questions.
ii.
Still not happy? 100% of your money back.If the re-clean doesn't wow you, you don't pay. Period.
iii.
No contracts. Cancel anytime.Recurring plans keep their discount as long as you stay — and you can pause or cancel whenever.
04 — HOW IT WORKS

Three steps to a glowing home.

01
Get your pricePick your beds, baths and frequency. See your flat price instantly.
02
Book your slotChoose a time that works. We confirm within the hour.
03
Come home to the glowYour vetted team arrives with organic supplies and leaves it spotless.
05 — QUESTIONS

Good questions.